Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Wolf Artem39.3112043032017.4057.7849.969111000
Brauer Steffen37.15100009900035.8337.56-620000
Karels Karsten36.9911645033026.33046.7840.639320000
Bonk Andre38.539520033011.33045.1745.446000000
Davids Marcel50.9514059019026.83054.3363.286630400
Albrecht Jan43.0514064021040.5056.7160.057120100
Bussmann Andre35.210010049010037.1440.97-510000
Bloem Mario38.0314056023033.2044.443.2310012200
Bussmann A. / Albrecht J.42.2614046028015.17049.1148.899350100
Bloem M. / Davids M.41.1618020029013.83061.150.2310221001
Karels K. / Wolf A.39.3714032032013.33055.4445.79-311100
Brauer S. / Bonk A.38.1210096029041.5043.940.1710-230000