Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Wolf Artem163029141111000
Brauer Steffen822138420000
Karels Karsten16293312820000
Bonk Andre8261514400000
Davids Marcel6101313530400
Albrecht Jan1013348720100
Bussmann Andre1533258610000
Bloem Mario19353117512200
Bussmann A. / Albrecht J.182523131150100
Bloem M. / Davids M.222820221421001
Karels K. / Wolf A.17293015911100
Brauer S. / Bonk A.1841376830000